Sorten (Whisky)


NameJahreProzentVolumenSherryFruchtSüßeWürzeRauchFinishQualität
Aberlour104322225533
Aberlour abunadh059.611314411
An Cnoc (Knockdhu)124033345533
Ardbeg104623542111
Ardbeg - Uigeadail054.213542111
Ardmore (GM)1991045445544
Arran (Isle of)04353422544
Auchentoshan104053325543
Balblair104053442544
Balvenie104032435533
Balvenie - Double Wood124022325522
Ben Nevis104623335433
Benriach174343443544
Benromach Traditional0035545334
Bowmore124032345222
Bowmore174332535232
Bowmore - Darkest154322535212
Bowmore - Enigma124032535222
Bowmore - Legend84043545233
Bowmore - Mariner154332545231
Bruichladdich104634532533
Bruichladdich154634543533
Bruichladdich174644532533
Bunnahabhain124043534333
Caol Ila124314554222
Caol Ila184323544222
Caol Ila (C.C.)19954024544223
Caol Ila (GM)114023544223
Caol Ila (McG.)84614544123
Caol Ila (McG.)104614544233
Cardhu/Cardow124043525433
Coal Ila2558.424554222
Cragganmore124033434423
Dailuaine (Conn. Choice)19744044425333
Dallas Dhu (GM)19804054225544
Dalmore124332325433
Dalmore - Cigar Malt154033535433
Dalmore - The Black Isle124034535533
Dalwhinnie154344524423
Deanston124054525544
Edradour104033535534
Finlaggan04034533234
Glen Grant54055555555
Glen Moray124055325554
Glen Moray (Chard.)04055552554
Glen Moray (Chenin B.)124055442554
Glen Scotia144055535534
Glenallachie19914055535534
Glencadam (Sign.)155845533534
Glendronach154044435433
Glenfarclas104032335534
Glenfarclas124032335533
Glenfarclas154632324422
Glenfarclas214332335412
Glenfarclas - Highland Cattle04033333333
Glenfarclas 10506032425523
Glenfiddich - Ancient Res.184042435543
Glenfiddich - Caoran Res.124034245423
Glenfiddich - Special Res.124335445533
Glengoyne104045425524
Glengoyne174344335524
Glenkinchie104345552544
Glenlivet124044335534
Glenlivet - French Oak Res.154045335533
Glenmorangie104035135534
Glenmorangie - Burgundy04335135533
Glenmorangie - Madeira04335135533
Glenmorangie - Port04335133533
Glenmorangie - Sherry04332135533
Glenrothes19924335543533
Glenrothes (G&M)84054545534
Glenturret104045535444
Highland Park124033545432
Highland Park164032544332
Highland Park184332533322
Highland Park2057.922534321
Highland Park (GM)84035545443
Highland Park (Mc Gibbons)104625545333
Highland Park (SY)1990045544433
Imperial (GM)0055544544
Jura Superstition0045444443
Knockando 1990124034535534
Lagavulin164333552111
Laphroaig104025553112
Laphroaig1057.315552112
Laphroaig154325542111
Laphroaig19884015545122
Ledaig (GM)0045445544
Linkwood154025532544
Littlemill84055535544
Loch Lomond04055325545
Longmorn124035534533
Longmorn154513545433
Macallan (Sherryfass)104032535532
Macallan (Sherryfass)124032535532
Meadhan124035343433
Mortlach164332535421
Mortlach (GM)154033544432
Mortlach (SY)134333545433
Oban144334444433
Old Pulteney0045444544
Peat Reek104635555133
Royal Lochnagar124043544434
Scapa144054335433
Smokehead04325543113
Speyburn104055554544
Springbank104624535333
Strathisla124334542433
Strathmill114355442544
Talisker1045.814541211
Talisker1845.814532211
Talisker Distillers Edition1445.812533211
Tamdhu84045544534
Tobermory104055553533
Tomatin104055525533
Tomatin124055535434
Tullibardine104055225533